Sparring Muses by MiM – The Original on Denim

$325.00

Size Guide

How to measure
USAUKFrance, Spain & PortugalGermany & ScandinaviaItalyAustralia & New ZealandJapan
X-Small2432303665
Small4634323887
Small68363440109
Medium8103836421211
Medium10124038441413
Large12144240461615
Large14164442481817
X-Large16184644502019

The Sparring Muses represent those multi-passionate creatives whose minds are consumed with artistic expression in all its forms – #gratefulformymind

The original Sparring Muses design was hand-painted with serious passion on this jacket. Cool thing is, they can all be a little different. Just like a canvas!

If you would like a similar design painted on a different size, just send us an email!

Size: Women’s Large

Description

All garments are prewashed, but you know denim and cotton! There is still the possibility of shrinkage.

Sparring Muse jackets are one-of-a-kind; therefore, the design comes in the size shown. If you would like a similar design on a different sized jacket, let us know! Custom designs are encouraged.

Wash INSIDE OUT on delicate cycle in COLD water. No fabric softener or bleach. Tumble dry on low or hang to dry. DO NOT dry clean.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sparring Muses by MiM – The Original on Denim”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *